Welcome to the World Martial Arts Board

Sr No. Code Name Federation Grade
1 286 MIRZA GAZANFAR ALI BAIG WORLD MARTIAL ARTS BOARD (QATAR) 4TH DAN BLACK
2 284 SEERAT KAUR MARTIAL ARTS BOARD OF INDIA 2ND DAN BLACK
3 283 PARAMJIT SINGH MARTIAL ARTS BOARD OF INDIA 5TH DAN
4 282 SAHIL KUMAR MARTIAL ARTS BOARD OF INDIA 1ST DAN BLACK
5 281 LALIT KUMAR MARTIAL ARTS BOARD OF INDIA 1ST DAN BLACK
6 280 PARVEEN DHUL MARTIAL ARTS BOARD OF INDIA 1ST DAN BLACK
7 279 PARSHANT BABREEK MARTIAL ARTS BOARD OF INDIA 2ND DAN BLACK
8 278 ASHISH MARTIAL ARTS BOARD OF INDIA 1ST DAN BLACK
9 277 GURPREET SINGH MARTIAL ARTS BOARD OF INDIA 1ST DAN BLACK
10 276 NEESHU RANI MARTIAL ARTS BOARD OF INDIA 1ST DAN BLACK
11 275 PRABHJOT KAUR MARTIAL ARTS BOARD OF INDIA 1ST DAN BLACK
12 274 SAPNA RANI MARTIAL ARTS BOARD OF INDIA 2ND DAN BLACK
13 273 RAHUL KUMAR KHULLAR MARTIAL ARTS BOARD OF INDIA 1ST DAN BLACK
14 0081 MR LOVEPREET SINGH MARTIAL ARTS BOARD OF INDIA 3RD DAN BLACK
15 0080 MS.RADHA MARTIAL ARTS BOARD OF INDIA 1st DAN BLACK
16 0078 MR. NEERAJ MARTIAL ARTS BOARD OF INDIA RED
17 0079 MR. GURMUKH SINGH MARTIAL ARTS BOARD OF INDIA RED
18 0081 MS. HARPREET KAUR MARTIAL ARTS BOARD OF INDIA 1st DAN BLACK
19 052 Mr. VISHAL CHOUHAN MARTIAL ARTS BOARD OF INDIA GREEN BELT
20 272 MARIA NERI LOPEZ PRECIADOS ASOCIACION AMIGOS EN LA PRACTICA DEL TAEKWONDO (MEXICO) 5TH DAN BLACK
21 271 TONY FARNAN ULTIMATE MARTIAL ARTS NORTH YMCA (USA) 5TH DAN BLACK
22 270 LUKE WALSH WORLD MARTIAL ARTS BOARD (AUSTRALIA) 7TH DAN BLACK
23 269 SAHIL ARORA WORLD MARTIAL ARTS BOARD (CANADA) 3RD DAN BLACK
24 268 Mr. Amado Camberos Trujillo WORLD MARTIAL ARTS BOARD (MEXICO) 7TH DAN BLACK
25 267 MICKEL WORLD MARTIAL ARTS BOARD (U.S.A) 1st DAN BLACK
26 266 JAMES WORLD MARTIAL ARTS BOARD (U.S.A) 3RD DAN BLACK
27 265 TIMO JOHNSAN WORLD MARTIAL ARTS BOARD (FINLAND) 5TH DAN BLACK
28 264 SUNIL VERMA MARTIAL ARTS BOARD OF INDIA 1st DAN BLACK
29 263 GURJIT SINGH MARTIAL ARTS BOARD OF INDIA 1st DAN BLACK
30 262 JASKARAN SINGH MARTIAL ARTS BOARD OF INDIA 1st DAN BLACK
31 261 VENUS WORLD MARTIAL ARTS BOARD (IRELAND) 3RD DAN BLACK
32 260 RAHUL KUMAR MARTIAL ARTS BOARD OF INDIA 1st DAN BLACK
33 259 SACHIN MARTIAL ARTS BOARD OF INDIA 1st DAN BLACK
34 258 HARPREET KAUR MARTIAL ARTS BOARD OF INDIA 1st DAN BLACK
35 257 HUSAN GILL MARTIAL ARTS BOARD OF INDIA 1st DAN BLACK
36 256 AKASHDEEP SINGH MARTIAL ARTS BOARD OF INDIA 1st DAN BLACK
37 255 NICK BACHE WORLD MARTIAL ARTS BOARD (UNITED KINGDOM) 5TH DAN BLACK
38 254 CASSANDRA HAL WORLD MARTIAL ARTS BOARD (THAILAND) 3RD DAN BLACK
39 253 SIRAT KAUR MARTIAL ARTS BOARD OF INDIA 1st DAN BLACK
40 252 NAVDEEP SINGH MARTIAL ARTS BOARD OF INDIA 1st DAN BLACK
41 251 SUKHJIDER SINGH MARTIAL ARTS BOARD OF INDIA 1st DAN BLACK
42 250 HARPREET SINGH MARTIAL ARTS BOARD OF INDIA 2ND DAN BLACK
43 249 ABISHEK SIDHU MARTIAL ARTS BOARD OF INDIA 1st DAN BLACK
44 248 KARAN JIT SINGH PUREWAL MARTIAL ARTS BOARD OF INDIA 1st DAN BLACK
45 247 SOHEL KHAN MARTIAL ARTS BOARD OF INDIA 1st DAN BLACK
46 246 SAGAR MARTIAL ARTS BOARD OF INDIA 1st DAN BLACK
47 245 SHAYANA MARTIAL ARTS BOARD OF INDIA 1st DAN BLACK
48 244 JAYADEV POUDEL WORLD MARTIAL ARTS BOARD (NEPAL) 1st DAN BLACK
49 243 KANNIKA SOMSEANG THAILAND MARTIAL ARTS UNION 3RD DAN BLACK
50 242 VALEKH KTSOEV RUSSIAN TAEKWONDO CLUB 1st DAN BLACK
51 241 RAHUL MARTIAL ARTS BOARD OF INDIA 1st DAN BLACK
52 240 ARYAN SHARMA MARTIAL ARTS BOARD OF INDIA 1st DAN BLACK
53 239 HARMANPRET SINGH MARTIAL ARTS BOARD OF INDIA 1st DAN BLACK
54 238 GURVINDER SINGH MARTIAL ARTS BOARD OF INDIA 1st DAN BLACK
55 237 Sunil Kumar Sharma MARTIAL ARTS BOARD OF INDIA 5TH DAN BLACK
56 236 CHARANJEET SINGH MARTIAL ARTS BOARD OF INDIA 1st DAN BLACK
57 235 JOHN MARIE WORLD MARTIAL ARTS BOARD (SEYCHELLES) 2ND DAN BLACK
58 229 SHAMIL KOOTTEMBETH WORLD MARTIAL ARTS BOARD (IRELAND) 1st DAN BLACK
59 226 NEHA RANI MARTIAL ARTS BOARD OF INDIA 3RD DAN BLACK
60 225 SANJEEV KUMAR MARTIAL ARTS BOARD OF INDIA 5TH DAN BLACK